SUBDIRECCIÓN ADMINISTRATIVA  NOMBRE      DIRECCION MEDICA   
Biomédica  Ing. Sinhue Everardo Acosta Osuna     Dr. Carlos Mijail Suárez Arredondo   
Recursos Financieros  Lic. Marlenne Karime Osuna Bolado     SUBDIRECCION MEDICA   
Recursos Humanos  Lic. Hermelinda Avendaño Gutiérrez       Dr. Fernando de Jesús  Bodart Román  
Adquisiciones  Lic. Manuela Collantes García      SUBDIRECCION MEDICA VESPERTINA   
Almacen General y Activos Fijos  C. Olga Lucero Pimental Labrada      Dra. Laura Elena Salazar Castro  
Servicios Generales  Ing. Jose Alfredo Arce Fuentes      SUB DIRECCION MEDICA JORNADA ACUMULADA  
Mantenimiento  MII. Samuel Oswaldo Loya Acosta      Dr. Pablo Antonio  Ojeda Angulo   
Farmacia  Lic. Rosario Guadalupe Valdez Obeso      ADIMISTRACION  
Informática Lic. Jorge Antonio Cruz Sainz     Lic. Oscar Wilfrido Araujo Ramos   
SUBDIRECCIÓN MÉDICA  NOMBRE      SUB DIRECCION DE SERVICIOS AUXILIARES   
Enseñanza e investigación Dr. Alberto Paez Salazar      Dra. Cynthia Gabriela  Torres Galicia   
Terapia Intensiva  Dra. Vianey Melchor García     SUB DIRECCION DE ENFERMERIA   
Urgencias  Dr. Edgardo Tostado Morales      Me. Mixtli Adilene Peña López   
Neonatología Dra. Aleyda Zazueta Chávez        
Terapia Respiratoria ( Inhaloterapia ) Dra. Ana María  López Reyes        
Neumología Dr. Rigoberto Carrasco Félix         
Hematología -Oncología y Medicina Trasnfuncional  Dr. Altamirano Alvarez Eduardo        
Neurología  Dr. Abel Aguilar Ortega         
Nefrología Dra. Iyali Margarita Corrales Cambero         
Endrocrinología  Dra. Eva Cecilia Zuñiga Haro         
Oncología Dra.Obdilia Gutiérrez Guzman        
Infectología  Dr. Ángel Rito León Ramírez         
Gastroenterología  Dra. Vianey Paola Zamudio Vázquez        
Cardiología  Dr. José Antonio Quibrera Matienzo         
Consulta externa  Dra. Aleida López Barajas        
Consulta especialidades Dr. Jorge Rolando Romero Bazua         
Estomatología y Ortodoncia  Dra. Nancy Olga Gallardo Beltrán         
Genética  Dr. Jesús Ernesto Dueñas Arias         
Vigilancia Epidemióloga Hospitalaria  Ep. Rosalino Flores Rocha         
Psicología  Lic. Alma Leticia Pantoja Cárdenas        
Anestesiología y Quirófano  Dr. Jesús Oscar Soto Quintero         
Cirugía  Dr. Juan Manuel Zazueta Tirado         
Traumatología y Ortopedia Dr.  Raúl Mercado López        
Oftalmología Dra.  Elvia Rosa García de la Hoz        
Otorrinolaringología Dr. Arturo Alanis Ibarra         
Neurocirugía Dr. Víctor Manuel Zazueta Rivas         
Cirugía Cardiovascular  Dr. Jesús Ramón Figuero Vega         
Cirugía Plástica y Reconstructiva  Dr. Jesús Arnoldo Meza Hernández         
Planeación M. Iván Rafael Mendoza Zuñiga         
Calidad  Enf. Fabiola Sánchez Mapula        
SUBDIRECCIÓN DE SERVICIOS AUXILIARES NOMBRE         
Banco de Sangre Dr. Moises Solano Cardozo         
Alimentación Dietética  Lic. Helen Gaxiola Lizárraga         
Laboratorio  QFB. Maria Leticia Félix Miranda         
Anatomía Patología  Pat. Eri Peña Martínez         
Imagenología  Dr. José Guadalupe Mendoza Flores         
Trabajo Social Lic. Maria de la Cruz Olguín Mendoza         
Archivo cliníco  Lic. Dalia Ramírez Morales         
INSABI Dra. Maria Luisa Rodríguez León         
Albergue  Dra. Cynthia Torres Galicia         
SUBDIRECCIÓN DE ENFEMERÍA  NOMBRE         
Unidad Quirúrgica Enf. Luis Carlos García Guzmán         
Urgencias  Enf. Adiela Guadalupe Martínez Moreno         
Central de Equipos y Esterilización Enf. Rosa Esthela Robles Uriarte         
Inhaloterapia  Enf. Ana Guadalupe Cruz Castillo         
Gastroenterología y endoscopía Digestiva Enf. Ángelica Vega Millán         
Infectología  Enf. Nancy Rebeca Díaz Beltrán         
Consulta externa de especialidades Enf. Ángela Kalinne Hernández Mapula         
Medicina Interna I Enf. María del Rosario Chamorro Chairez         
Medicina Interna II Enf.  Arturo  Millán Rivas        
Cirugía, Traumotología y Ortopedia Enf. María de los Ángeles Inzunza Quintero         
Onco-Hematología  Enf. Claudia de los Ángeles Zazueta León         
Clínica de Heridas Enf. María Consuelo Chacón Zapién         
Programa de Infecciones Nosocomiales Enf. Paulina Guadalupe  Hernández Cruz         
Área de Diagnóstico  Enf. Paola Ivete Quiroz Escalante         
Medicina Transfuncional Enf. Favela Bernal Jessica Lizbeth        
Clínica de Catéteres Enf. María Guadalupe Araujo Reséndiz         
Terapia Intesiva Pediátrica Enf. Shery de Jesús Avendaño Morachis         
Neonatología Enf. Sandra Elena Benítez López         
Medicina Preventiva Enf. Silvia Viridiana Angulo Leyva         
Enseñanza,investigación y docencia Enf. Alba Berenice Madueño Madrigal         
UNIDAD JURÍDICA NOMBRE         
Medicina Legal Dra. Ana Luisa Castro Medina         
UNIDAD DE TRANSPARENCIA Y DE ACCESO A LA INFORMACIÓN  NOMBRE         
Transparencia Lic.  María Soledad Nava Castañeda        

Contáctanos

 telefonoTELEFONOS
667 712 66 06
667 712 66 08
667
713 3523
667 713 90 04

direccionBlvd. Constitución S/N, Col. Jorge Almada
Culiacán, Sinaloa, México C.P. 80200